Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jacek Sulowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 308 30.80
2. Tomasz Palmowski KK UR Kraków 14 283 20.21
3. Wojciech Rykała MKS Gorlice 12 273 22.75
4. Andrzej Peciak MKS Limblach Limanowa 10 270 27.00
5. Piotr Piskorz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 238 19.83
6. Tomasz Obrzut MKS Limblach Limanowa 10 229 22.90
7. Przemysław Cygan MKS Gorlice 8 202 25.25
8. Damian Dyrda KS Korona Kraków, KS AGH Korona Kraków 13 198 15.23
9. Mateusz Skubiński KK UR Kraków 12 174 14.50
10. Maciej Koperski KS AGH Korona Kraków 11 168 15.27
11. Jakub Markowski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 11 161 14.64
12. Iwan Wasyl KS AGH Korona Kraków 10 157 15.70
13. Filip Drogosz AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 11 148 13.45
14. Jakub Dziura UKS REGIS Wieliczka 10 147 14.70
15. Kamil Jewuła KS AGH Korona Kraków 13 130 10.00
16. Michał Skowron MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 129 12.90
17. Bartosz Woźniak KK UR Kraków 13 127 9.77
18. Krzysztof Kot KK UR Kraków 12 126 10.50
19. Michał Pieniążek KS Korona Kraków, KS AGH Korona Kraków 13 122 9.38
20. Tomasz Styranko MKS Skawa Wadowice 8 121 15.13
21. Wojciech Orlof MKS Gorlice 12 120 10.00
22. Sebastian Szymański KS AGH Korona Kraków 12 116 9.67
23. Maksymilian Sławecki MKS Limblach Limanowa 10 114 11.40
24. Wojciech Pabich MKS Skawa Wadowice 8 114 14.25
25. Dawid Szewczyk MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 114 14.25
26. Krzysztof Apola MKS Gorlice 11 113 10.27
27. Norbert Śnioch AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 11 109 9.91
28. Konrad Tabor KK UR Kraków 14 101 7.21
29. Albert Mordarski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 100 8.33
30. Jakub Nieściór Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 93 9.30
31. Paweł Zaczkiewicz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 91 8.27
32. Piotr Kindlik MKS Limblach Limanowa 11 90 8.18
33. Hubert Kurek UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 85 7.08
34. Mateusz Piska MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 83 9.22
35. Karol Siwak KK UR Kraków 14 82 5.86
36. Filip Rejowski MKS Skawa Wadowice 8 78 9.75
37. Jan Klimczyk UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 77 6.42
38. Damian Marcinowski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 11 76 6.91
39. Błażej Karlik KK UR Kraków 10 75 7.50
40. Maciej Fugiński AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 11 75 6.82
41. Jakub Nowaczek KS AGH Korona Kraków 8 73 9.13
42. Przemysław Wójcik KK UR Kraków 8 72 9.00
43. Jan Brykalski KS Korona Kraków, KS AGH Korona Kraków 13 71 5.46
44. Dominik Niemczura MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 70 6.36
45. Michał Sakowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 8 69 8.63
46. Jakub Wróbel MKS Skawa Wadowice 7 68 9.71
47. Błażej Niepsuj MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 67 6.09
48. Wojciech Hasior MKS Limblach Limanowa 7 67 9.57
49. Szymon Żaba-Żabiński AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 8 60 7.50
50. Piotr Kwandrans MKS Limblach Limanowa 10 58 5.80
51. Cezary Karpik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 57 9.50
52. Wiktor Majka KS AGH Korona Kraków 9 56 6.22
53. Kamil Paluch AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 11 55 5.00
54. Sebastian Skrok MKS Skawa Wadowice 7 53 7.57
55. Patryk Michałowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 7 52 7.43
56. Sebastian Bogusz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 51 5.10
57. Piotr Wolski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 8 51 6.38
58. Jarosław Opiela MKS Gorlice 12 47 3.92
59. Przemysław Bielski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 44 7.33
60. Szymon Czopor KK UR Kraków 13 43 3.31
61. Jarosław Augustyniak MKS Limblach Limanowa 9 41 4.56
62. Bartosz Jasica MKS Limblach Limanowa 10 41 4.10
63. Patryk Hałka Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 9 40 4.44
64. Dominik Krakowiak KS AGH Korona Kraków 7 40 5.71
65. Artur Fejklowicz MKS Gorlice 12 39 3.25
66. Kamil Kasprzycki AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 9 39 4.33
67. Alexander Rumian KS AGH Korona Kraków 11 39 3.55
68. Dawid Łazarz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 38 3.80
69. Piotr Targoński Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 8 36 4.50
70. Jacek Twaróg MKS Limblach Limanowa 10 36 3.60
71. Krystian Misztal AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 9 35 3.89
72. Hubert Banasik AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 7 35 5.00
73. Maciej Jędrzejowski MKS Skawa Wadowice 5 33 6.60
74. Stanisław Domagała MKS Skawa Wadowice 6 31 5.17
75. Kacper Wieczorek KK UR Kraków 7 28 4.00
76. Mateusz Kozdroń MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 28 4.00
77. Paweł Fleszar UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 26 4.33
78. Wojciech Świerkosz MKS Skawa Wadowice 7 24 3.43
79. Yakob Charef Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 24 4.00
80. Piotr Kunowski MKS Skawa Wadowice 5 23 4.60
81. Jakub Król KS AGH Korona Kraków 9 21 2.33
82. Błażej Dubiel UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 20 1.67
83. Piotr Badełek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 19 3.17
84. Damian Czarnik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 7 15 2.14
85. Andrzej Kopcza MKS Gorlice 6 14 2.33
86. Dominik Ignar MKS Gorlice 6 14 2.33
87. Piotr Gleich AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Galeria Echo Kielce 10 13 1.18
88. Jakub Syktus MKS Limblach Limanowa 9 12 1.33
89. Paweł Tabaka KK UR Kraków 7 8 1.14
90. Sebastian Gąsior MKS Gorlice 8 7 0.88
91. Mikołaj Pająk MKS Skawa Wadowice 4 2 0.50
92. Jakub Janik MKS Gorlice 6 2 0.33