Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Krystian Gruca UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 127 18.14
2. Mateusz Jarosiński MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 126 21.00
3. Arkadiusz Bołba Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 119 19.83
4. Dawid Łazarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 113 18.83
5. Piotr Zaczkiewicz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 106 17.67
6. Cezary Karpik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 98 19.60
7. Jakub Wierzba TS Wisła Kraków 4 95 23.75
8. Kamil Jewuła KS Korona Politechnika Kraków, KS Korona Kraków 4 94 23.50
9. Dawid Chojnowski Kadet Oświęcim 4 93 23.25
10. Konrad Tyński SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 90 18.00
11. Jakub Owsiak SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 87 17.40
12. Tomasz Windak UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 83 11.86
13. Piotr Frydel Kadet Oświęcim 5 75 15.00
14. Radosław Skubiński Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 75 18.75
15. Damian Czarnik Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 71 14.20
16. Bartłomiej Knap KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 4 69 17.25
17. Michał Jaworski MKS Gorlice 5 68 13.60
18. Jakub Polak Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 66 11.00
19. Jan Jagielski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 65 13.00
20. Dominik Ignar MKS Gorlice 5 65 13.00
21. Patryk Michałowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków, KS Cracovia 1906 II Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 63 15.75
22. Jakub Gunia Kadet Oświęcim 5 58 11.60
23. Jakub Kołodziej UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 53 7.57
24. Jakub Ćwierz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 52 7.43
25. Patryk Hałka Kadet Oświęcim 4 50 12.50
26. Jakub Janik MKS Gorlice 5 48 9.60
27. Bartłomiej Szydlak TS Wisła Kraków 4 47 11.75
28. Kacper Wanat Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 4 47 11.75
29. Marcel Gil KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 4 45 11.25
30. Bernard Tenerowicz MKS Gorlice 5 41 8.20
31. Piotr Targoński Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 40 8.00
32. Adam Dobranowski TS Wisła Kraków 4 40 10.00
33. Adrian Kasperczyk TS Wisła Kraków 4 39 9.75
34. Wojciech Iwaniec MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 39 6.50
35. Dominik Krakowiak TS Wisła Kraków 2 37 18.50
36. Łukasz Stolarczyk Kadet Oświęcim 4 35 8.75
37. Paweł Fleszar UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 34 4.86
38. Yakob Charef Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków, KS Cracovia 1906 II Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 32 10.67
39. Dominik Turakiewicz SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 3 31 10.33
40. Michał Sakowski Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 30 7.50
41. Maciej Kozioł UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 27 4.50
42. Karol Głuszek Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 25 5.00
43. Jakub Mikos Kadet Oświęcim 5 25 5.00
44. Patryk Grybel MKS Gorlice 3 22 7.33
45. Jakub Latosiński SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 4 22 5.50
46. Daniel Mazurkiewicz MKS Gorlice 3 21 7.00
47. Wiktor Kozyra TS Wisła Kraków 4 20 5.00
48. Sebastian Gąsior MKS Gorlice 5 19 3.80
49. Krystian Zawada KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 4 18 4.50
50. Bartosz Kapustka KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 3 18 6.00
51. Bartosz Guzda KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 4 18 4.50
52. Kamil Chróścielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 18 3.60
53. Stanisław Dryja SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 4 17 4.25
54. Adrian Kulma Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 17 5.67
55. Aleksy Lesisz Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 17 2.83
56. Jan Babiarz Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 17 4.25
57. Tomasz Kubać KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 3 16 5.33
58. Bartłomiej Ciochoń MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 16 2.67
59. Jakub Rybicki UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 15 2.14
60. Michał Przepiórski KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 2 15 7.50
61. Mikołaj Kubala MKS Gorlice 5 15 3.00
62. Kamil Chrapek SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 4 15 3.75
63. Łukasz Czerwiński Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 14 2.33
64. Oskar Międzik KS Korona Politechnika Kraków, KS Korona Kraków 4 13 3.25
65. Gabriel Szostak UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 12 2.00
66. Rafał Bratek Kadet Oświęcim 4 12 3.00
67. Michał Guzik MKS Gorlice 4 11 2.20
68. Igor Rusin Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 11 2.75
69. Mikołaj Ginter MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 10 1.67
70. Kamil Górecki MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 10 2.50
71. Kamil Kwarciak SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 10 2.00
72. Arkadiusz Budzyński TS Wisła Kraków 4 9 2.25
73. Wiktor Pajączkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 9 1.50
74. Krystian Rokowski Kadet Oświęcim 5 9 1.80
75. Olaf Rojek SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 4 9 2.25
76. Rafał Markiewicz SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 3 9 3.00
77. Mateusz Stroński UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 8 1.14
78. Wojciech Kmiecik UKS REGIS Wieliczka 4 8 2.00
79. Dawid Czarnik MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 8 1.33
80. Adam Stawowczyk Kadet Oświęcim 3 7 2.33
81. Rafał Wróbel SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 3 7 2.33
82. Jan Janiszewski TS Wisła Kraków 4 5 1.25
83. Mateusz Kubaszewski TS Wisła Kraków 4 5 1.25
84. Borys Duran MKS Gorlice 4 5 1.25
85. Kamil Duda Kadet Oświęcim 5 4 0.80
86. Mikołaj Staroń UKS REGIS Wieliczka 4 4 1.00
87. Jan Piechota SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 4 4 1.00
88. Arkadiusz Widuch UKS REGIS Wieliczka 4 4 1.00
89. Jan Tomasik Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 4 4 1.00
90. Maciej Maciejak TS Wisła Kraków 4 3 0.75
91. Szymon Lekki Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 2 0.50
92. Jakub Madej KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 3 2 0.67
93. Szymon Szczyrek TS Wisła Kraków 4 2 0.50
94. Piotr Dawiec KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 3 2 0.67
95. Bartłomiej Mazur Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 1 0.17
96. Karol Łukawski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 1 0.20
97. Gabriel Raś KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 3 1 0.33
98. Konrad Bomba Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 3 0 0.00
99. Stanisław Majchrzak MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0 0.00
100. Bartosz Pierściński TS Wisła Kraków 3 0 0.00
101. Michał Pyzik TS Wisła Kraków 2 0 0.00
102. Daniel Sternal KS Korona Politechnika Kraków 2 0 0.00
103. Krystian Kopeć MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0 0.00