Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Grzegorz Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 64 32.00
2. Dawid Biegoń TS Wisła Kraków 2 53 26.50
3. Aleksander Busz UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 37 37.00
4. Daniel Nowak TS Wisła Kraków 2 37 18.50
5. Wojciech Seliga KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 35 35.00
6. Maksymilian Wiech KS Korona II Kraków 2 28 14.00
7. Konrad Batko TS Wisła Kraków 2 26 13.00
8. Piotr Korczyński KS Korona Kraków 1 23 23.00
9. Jakub Zydroń KS Korona Kraków 1 23 23.00
10. Mikołaj Ciesielski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 23 11.50
11. Hubert Kołtun KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 22 22.00
12. Paweł Gawin KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 21 21.00
13. Michał Świąder KS Korona II Kraków 2 21 10.50
14. Brajan Sowa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 20 20.00
15. Kamil Szostak KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 20 20.00
16. Karol Krzeczek TS Wisła Kraków 2 18 9.00
17. Jędrzej Jackowski KS Korona Kraków 1 17 17.00
18. Filip Janas TS Wisła Kraków 2 17 8.50
19. Kacper Plebanek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 17 8.50
20. Michał Ślusarczyk UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 16 16.00
21. Szymon Tabiś KS Korona II Kraków 2 15 7.50
22. Karol Mucha KS Korona Kraków 1 14 14.00
23. Piotr Karaś KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 14 14.00
24. Konstanty Michaluk KS Korona II Kraków 2 14 7.00
25. Marcin Miodek TS Wisła Kraków 2 13 6.50
26. Adrian Boduch MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 12 6.00
27. Szymon Nowacki TS Wisła Kraków 2 12 6.00
28. Bartłomiej Górka KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 12 12.00
29. Michał Knapik MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 11 5.50
30. Miłosz Matyja MKS Gorlice 1 11 11.00
31. Maurycy Skorulski KS Korona II Kraków 2 11 5.50
32. Konrad Woźniak UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 10 10.00
33. Dominik Machala MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 10 5.00
34. Sebastian Dynda MKS Gorlice 1 10 10.00
35. Kacper Smagur UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 9 9.00
36. Kacper Rutkowski KS Korona II Kraków 1 9 9.00
37. Karol Marszałek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 9 9.00
38. Paweł Puszkarek KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 8 8.00
39. Paweł Meus TS Wisła Kraków 2 8 4.00
40. Patryk Firlit MKS Gorlice 1 8 8.00
41. Kacper Maniawski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 2 8 4.00
42. Eryk Noszczyński KS Korona Kraków 1 8 8.00
43. Szymon Leśniak KS Korona II Kraków 2 7 3.50
44. Dawid Sikora KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 7 7.00
45. Mikołaj Nadczuk KS Korona Kraków 1 7 7.00
46. Jakub Robert Ruchała STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 7 7.00
47. Wiktor Skalski KS Korona II Kraków 1 7 7.00
48. Maksymilian Kłapsa MKS Gorlice 1 6 6.00
49. Jan Bonar KS Korona Kraków 1 6 6.00
50. Mateusz Mularczyk KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 5 5.00
51. Wiktor Bielański TS Wisła Kraków 2 5 2.50
52. Dominik Korbiel KS Korona Kraków 1 5 5.00
53. Mateusz Szymeczko KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 4 4.00
54. Marcin Mikos KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 4 4.00
55. Mateusz Włodarczyk KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 4 4.00
56. Jakub Ulmaniec TS Wisła Kraków 1 4 4.00
57. Igor Jawiczuk KS Korona Kraków 1 4 4.00
58. Marcin Sacha KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 4 4.00
59. Grzegorz Guzik MKS Gorlice 1 4 4.00
60. Jakub Skoczylas KS Korona II Kraków 2 4 2.00
61. Mateusz Ruchała STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 3 3.00
62. Szymon Frojdenfal STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 3 3.00
63. Sebastian Aronowski KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 3 3.00
64. Marcin Bankowicz UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 3 3.00
65. Mikołaj Haluch KS Korona Kraków 1 3 3.00
66. Szymon Połomski STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 3 3.00
67. Jakub Czop STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 3 3.00
68. Piotr Wojciechowski UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 3 3.00
69. Dominik Podraza MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 2 2.00
70. Adrian Kisielewski MKS Gorlice 1 2 2.00
71. Kacper Machaj KS Korona Kraków 1 2 2.00
72. Michał Świgoń TS Wisła Kraków 2 2 1.00
73. Jakub Nowak KS Korona II Kraków 1 2 2.00
74. Grzegorz Grudziński KS Korona Kraków 1 2 2.00
75. Bohdan Wolskij TS Wisła Kraków 1 2 2.00
76. Mateusz Dudzik KS Korona II Kraków 2 2 1.00
77. Karim Saif KS Korona II Kraków 2 2 1.00
78. Jakub Ruchała STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 2 2.00
79. Arkadiusz Heród KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 2 2.00
80. Kamil Król KS Korona II Kraków 2 2 1.00
81. Wiktor Banaś KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 2 2.00
82. Bartosz Kozioł UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 2 2.00
83. Mateusz Żuławski KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 1 2 2.00
84. Paweł Podolski MKS Gorlice 1 1 1.00
85. Szymon Sienkiewicz MKS Gorlice 1 1 1.00
86. Adrian Szumlański MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 0 0.00
87. Kacper Podwika MKS Gorlice 1 0 0.00
88. Szymon Krzemień KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 0 0.00
89. Maciej Kosal STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
90. Wiktor Cionek MKS Gorlice 1 0 0.00
91. Miłosz Olenicz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 0 0.00
92. Jakub Nosal UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 0 0.00
93. Kornel Mizgała KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 0 0.00
94. Krzysztof Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 1 0 0.00
95. Jakub Szachowski STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
96. Kacper Tylek UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 0 0.00
97. Damian Janas KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 0 0.00
98. Filip Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 1 0 0.00
99. Jonasz Łukaszczyk STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
100. Krystian Korbel KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 1 0 0.00