Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Jędrzejczyk UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 370 30.83
2. Filip Rerak TS Wisła Kraków 13 309 23.77
3. Patryk Grybel MKS Gorlice 11 262 23.82
4. Arkadiusz Heród Kadet Oświęcim 13 235 18.08
5. Michał Jaworski MKS Gorlice 12 232 19.33
6. Mateusz Przęczek TS Wisła Kraków 13 217 16.69
7. Jan Jagielski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 214 30.57
8. Sebastian Ferenczak UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 191 15.92
9. Andrzej Schabowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 177 16.09
10. Jakub Kawalec TS Wisła Kraków 12 175 14.58
11. Michał Krawczyk STK Nowy Sącz 9 172 19.11
12. Rafał Grzmil Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 10 164 16.40
13. Bartłomiej Kras MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 160 14.55
14. Piotr Karaś Kadet Oświęcim 13 159 12.23
15. Mateusz Obrzut STK Nowy Sącz 12 152 12.67
16. Damian Banak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 148 13.45
17. Kacper Liśkiewicz STK Nowy Sącz 14 147 10.50
18. Wojciech Bania STK Nowy Sącz 11 145 13.18
19. Krzysztof Zoń Kadet Oświęcim 13 144 11.08
20. Mateusz Tryba MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 142 20.29
21. Bartosz Kapustka KS Korona Kraków 10 137 13.70
22. Wojciech Seliga KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 133 13.30
23. Karol Zieliński TS Wisła Kraków 11 132 12.00
24. Adrian Kloch MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 12 124 10.33
25. Szymon Frojdenfal STK Nowy Sącz 12 116 9.67
26. Mateusz Pochroń MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 107 9.73
27. Piotr Dawiec KS Korona Kraków 10 104 10.40
28. Patryk Sztandarski TS Wisła Kraków 13 103 7.92
29. Michał Moskal MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 96 13.71
30. Jakub Dyngosz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 93 7.75
31. Tomasz Nykaza UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 93 13.29
32. Marcel Smardzewski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 11 92 8.36
33. Jakub Zydroń KS Korona Kraków 12 92 7.67
34. Karol Mucha KS Korona Kraków 12 88 7.33
35. Paweł Trela Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 11 86 7.82
36. Bartłomiej Górka KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 86 7.82
37. Wojciech Jędrzejczyk UKS REGIS Wieliczka 8 85 10.63
38. Bernard Tenerowicz MKS Gorlice 9 83 9.22
39. Maciej Dybała UKS REGIS Wieliczka 13 78 6.00
40. Hubert Kołtun KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 9 75 8.33
41. Kamil Szostak KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 9 75 8.33
42. Karol Zębala KS Korona Kraków 10 71 7.10
43. Bartłomiej Łokas UKS REGIS Wieliczka 13 70 5.38
44. Paweł Gawin KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 9 70 7.78
45. Filip Kozioł UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 68 5.67
46. Grzegorz Guzik MKS Gorlice 12 68 5.67
47. Maciej Latos TS Wisła Kraków 12 66 5.50
48. Filip Schindler MKS Gorlice 11 65 5.91
49. Rafał Porębski TS Wisła Kraków 11 62 5.64
50. Antoni Razowski Kadet Oświęcim 12 61 5.08
51. Maksymilian Wiech KS Korona Kraków 11 60 5.45
52. Marko Zivaljevic KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 57 9.50
53. Wiktor Skalski KS Korona Kraków 12 52 4.33
54. Bartłomiej Wesołowski KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 41 4.10
55. Dominik Kania Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 8 40 5.00
56. Dominik Nowak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 40 5.00
57. Wojciech Kossowski STK Nowy Sącz 12 39 3.25
58. Łukasz Skrzypiec STK Nowy Sącz 11 36 3.27
59. Piotr Wojciechowski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 12 36 3.00
60. Michał Guzik MKS Gorlice 12 35 2.92
61. Jakub Trzciński UKS REGIS Wieliczka 9 35 3.89
62. Maurycy Skorulski KS Korona Kraków 10 35 3.50
63. Łukasz Bielecki TS Wisła Kraków 9 33 3.67
64. Michał Knapik MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 32 4.57
65. Paweł Marczewski MKS Gorlice 12 31 2.58
66. Mikołaj Kaczmarczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 31 4.43
67. Łukasz Szymański TS Wisła Kraków 13 29 2.23
68. Filip Grad Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 8 29 3.63
69. Maksymilian Jędrzejczyk TS Wisła Kraków 9 26 2.89
70. Dominik Barchan Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 6 26 4.33
71. Karol Bożek Kadet Oświęcim 11 24 2.18
72. Przemysław Mądry UKS REGIS Wieliczka 11 24 2.18
73. Paweł Puszkarek KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 23 2.09
74. Konrad Woźniak UKS REGIS Wieliczka 8 23 2.88
75. Szymon Leśniak KS Korona Kraków 6 21 3.50
76. Brajan Sowa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 20 2.22
77. Jakub Sieraczyński Kadet Oświęcim 9 19 2.11
78. Wiktor Banaś KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 7 19 2.71
79. Juliusz Zarębski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 19 2.71
80. Kornel Mizgała Kadet Oświęcim 7 18 2.57
81. Marcin Mikos Kadet Oświęcim 8 15 1.88
82. Mateusz Przewoźniak Kadet Oświęcim 7 15 2.14
83. Mateusz Żuławski KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 9 15 1.67
84. Maciej Lorek STK Nowy Sącz 7 15 2.14
85. Sebastian Dynda MKS Gorlice 8 15 1.88
86. Mateusz Kucharski TS Wisła Kraków 8 14 1.75
87. Michał Kłaput UKS REGIS Wieliczka 10 14 1.40
88. Victor Mroziewicz Kadet Oświęcim 9 11 1.22
89. Jakub Pilipczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 11 1.22
90. Maksymilian Kłapsa MKS Gorlice 7 11 1.57
91. Bartosz Czop STK Nowy Sącz 7 10 1.43
92. Mateusz Ruchała STK Nowy Sącz 11 9 0.82
93. Marcin Sacha KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 7 8 1.14
94. Jakub Ruchała STK Nowy Sącz 10 8 0.80
95. Mateusz Mularczyk KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 10 8 0.80
96. Aleksander Mazur Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 11 8 0.73
97. Kamil Borowiec Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 7 1.00
98. Dominik Korbiel KS Korona Kraków 6 4 0.67
99. Kacper Maniawski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 3 0.50
100. Kamil Oleksy STK Nowy Sącz 7 3 0.43
101. Karol Marszałek Kadet Oświęcim 10 2 0.20
102. Jakub Szachowski STK Nowy Sącz 7 0 0.00