Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Kozioł UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 6 155 25.83
2. Grzegorz Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 145 36.25
3. Sebastian Szabaciuk MKS MOS PL Limanowa 6 126 21.00
4. Adrian Szumlański MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 81 16.20
5. Marcin Bankowicz UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 6 80 13.33
6. Paweł Meus TS Wisła Kraków 4 68 17.00
7. Jakub Nosal UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 6 61 10.17
8. Kacper Smagur UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 59 11.80
9. Bartłomiej Dumka UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 6 57 9.50
10. Filip Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 5 55 11.00
11. Eryk Noszczyński KS Korona Kraków 2 42 21.00
12. Mikołaj Liszka MKS MOS PL Limanowa 6 42 7.00
13. Mateusz Jabłoński MKS MOS PL Limanowa 6 40 6.67
14. Szymon Tabiś KS Korona Kraków 2 37 18.50
15. Maciej Suwaluk AZS UJK Kielce 5 36 7.20
16. Bohdan Wolskij TS Wisła Kraków 4 34 8.50
17. Jakub Mąka MKS MOS PL Limanowa 6 33 5.50
18. Maciej Cichoń TS Wisła Kraków 3 31 10.33
19. Igor Augustyn AZS UJK Kielce 5 31 6.20
20. Dominik Basa AZS UJK Kielce 4 29 7.25
21. Oskar Lesisz AZS UJK Kielce 5 28 5.60
22. Mikołaj Nadczuk KS Korona Kraków 2 27 13.50
23. Jakub Kundera AZS UJK Kielce 3 26 8.67
24. Jan Pisarski UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 4 25 6.25
25. Jan Bonar KS Korona Kraków 2 24 12.00
26. Maciej Kołaczkowski UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 3 24 8.00
27. Adrian Barnaś MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 22 7.33
28. Igor Krzemiński TS Wisła Kraków 5 21 4.20
29. Antoni Zarębski AZS UJK Kielce 4 20 5.00
30. Jakub Skoczylas KS Korona Kraków 2 17 8.50
31. Filip Bulanda MKS MOS PL Limanowa 5 17 3.40
32. Igor Michalski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 17 5.67
33. Mikołaj Haluch KS Korona Kraków 1 16 16.00
34. Jakub Pyciński TS Wisła Kraków 4 16 4.00
35. Kamil Król KS Korona Kraków 2 15 7.50
36. Kacper Rutkowski KS Korona Kraków 1 15 15.00
37. Stanisław Strojek AZS UJK Kielce 5 14 2.80
38. Adrian Sporysz UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 14 2.80
39. Piotr Korczyński KS Korona Kraków 1 14 14.00
40. Jakub Szczupacki UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 13 2.60
41. Łukasz Bukowiec MKS MOS PL Limanowa 4 13 3.25
42. Wiktor Bedla AZS UJK Kielce 3 13 4.33
43. Dominik Podraza MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 12 4.00
44. Jakub Kasiński MKS MOS PL Limanowa 4 11 2.75
45. Dawid Sipiór TS Wisła Kraków 4 11 2.75
46. Patryk Śliwa UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 10 2.00
47. Piotr Grzybek AZS UJK Kielce 3 9 3.00
48. Wiktor Włodarczyk MKS MOS PL Limanowa 4 9 2.25
49. Maurycy Skorulski KS Korona Kraków 1 9 9.00
50. Adam Strojek AZS UJK Kielce 5 9 1.80
51. Maksymilian Wiech KS Korona Kraków 1 8 8.00
52. Lucjan Syktus MKS MOS PL Limanowa 4 8 2.00
53. Wojciech Gancarz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 5 1.00
54. Franciszek Usydus KS Korona Kraków 1 4 4.00
55. Jan Krupa UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 4 4 1.00
56. Arkadiusz Cholewa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 3 0.75
57. Jakub Wiatr TS Wisła Kraków 4 3 0.75
58. Wojciech Szydlak TS Wisła Kraków 4 2 0.50
59. Tima Saienko TS Wisła Kraków 3 2 0.67
60. Maksymilian Sereda MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 2 0.67
61. Karim Saif KS Korona Kraków 1 2 2.00
62. Kacper Sabura MKS MOS PL Limanowa 5 1 0.20
63. Bartosz Bożyk AZS UJK Kielce 3 0 0.00
64. Julian Ślazyk MKS MOS PL Limanowa 5 0 0.00