Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Mikołaj Ciesielski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 133 16.63
2. Grzegorz Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 9 133 14.78
3. Aleksander Busz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 132 18.86
4. Grzegorz Guzik MKS Gorlice 9 126 14.00
5. Szymon Frojdenfal STK Nowy Sącz 10 114 11.40
6. Michał Ślusarczyk UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 113 16.14
7. Arkadiusz Heród Kadet Oświęcim 6 103 17.17
8. Kacper Liśkiewicz STK Nowy Sącz 8 100 12.50
9. Sebastian Dynda MKS Gorlice 9 99 11.00
10. Michał Knapik MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 8 93 11.63
11. Jakub Więckowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 7 92 13.14
12. Paweł Gawin KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 91 15.17
13. Kamil Szostak KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 90 18.00
14. Kacper Rutkowski KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 6 88 14.67
15. Hubert Kołtun KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 84 14.00
16. Piotr Karaś Kadet Oświęcim 6 83 13.83
17. Karol Mucha KS Korona Kraków 6 79 13.17
18. Adrian Szumlański MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 8 78 9.75
19. Dawid Biegoń TS Wisła Kraków 4 78 19.50
20. Piotr Korczyński KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 5 76 15.20
21. Kacper Tyborowicz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 76 9.50
22. Kacper Maniawski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 76 9.50
23. Oliwier Niedzielski TS Wisła Kraków 4 71 17.75
24. Jakub Zydroń KS Korona Kraków 6 70 11.67
25. Marko Zivaljevic KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 70 14.00
26. Miłosz Tyrka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 7 69 9.86
27. Brajan Sowa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 5 65 13.00
28. Kacper Markowicz MKS Gorlice 9 64 7.11
29. Wojciech Szatko MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 64 10.67
30. Maksymilian Wiech KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 6 60 10.00
31. Jędrzej Jackowski KS Korona Kraków 5 60 12.00
32. Dominik Machala MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 59 8.43
33. Wojciech Seliga KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 59 14.75
34. Bartosz Kozioł UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 57 9.50
35. Piotr Wojciechowski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 56 8.00
36. Wiktor Skalski KS Korona Kraków 6 56 9.33
37. Kacper Plebanek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 55 6.88
38. Marcin Bankowicz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 54 7.71
39. Bartłomiej Górka KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 52 10.40
40. Jakub Sieraczyński Kadet Oświęcim 6 51 8.50
41. Dominik Korbiel KS Korona Kraków 6 49 8.17
42. Konrad Woźniak UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 48 6.86
43. Mikołaj Nadczuk KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 5 45 9.00
44. Daniel Nowak TS Wisła Kraków 4 45 11.25
45. Wojciech Kossowski STK Nowy Sącz 5 44 8.80
46. Szymon Tabiś KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 6 44 7.33
47. Oskar Jagoda MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 43 7.17
48. Wiktor Banaś KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 43 7.17
49. Paweł Podolski MKS Gorlice 8 43 5.38
50. Konrad Batko TS Wisła Kraków 4 42 10.50
51. Dominik Podraza MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 8 41 5.13
52. Bartosz Czop STK Nowy Sącz 10 41 4.10
53. Jakub Baran UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 40 5.71
54. Wiktor Szatko MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 40 5.71
55. Eryk Noszczyński KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 4 38 9.50
56. Bartłomiej Dumka UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 35 5.83
57. Mateusz Mularczyk KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 34 6.80
58. Karol Krzeczek TS Wisła Kraków 4 34 8.50
59. Kacper Podwika MKS Gorlice 9 34 3.78
60. Marcin Miodek TS Wisła Kraków 4 33 8.25
61. Mangue Jan Camara MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 8 32 4.00
62. Adrian Boduch MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 32 5.33
63. Marcin Sacha KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 31 5.17
64. Mateusz Ruchała STK Nowy Sącz 8 30 3.33
65. Filip Janas TS Wisła Kraków 3 29 9.67
66. Jan Bonar KS Korona II Kraków 5 28 5.60
67. Bartłomiej Wesołowski KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 4 27 6.75
68. Paweł Puszkarek KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 6 27 4.50
69. Jakub Skoczylas KS Korona II Kraków 6 26 4.33
70. Marcin Mikos Kadet Oświęcim 5 26 5.20
71. Szymon Leśniak KS Korona Kraków 5 26 5.20
72. Jakub Ruchała STK Nowy Sącz 9 25 2.78
73. Karol Marszałek Kadet Oświęcim 6 25 4.17
74. Mikołaj Haluch KS Korona II Kraków 6 23 3.83
75. Mateusz Dudzik KS Korona Kraków 6 22 3.67
76. Jakub Czop STK Nowy Sącz 9 20 2.22
77. Maurycy Skorulski KS Korona Kraków, KS Korona II Kraków 3 18 6.00
78. Jakub Nosal UKS REGIS Wieliczka 4 17 4.25
79. Kacper Smagur UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 17 2.83
80. Kamil Król KS Korona II Kraków 6 16 2.67
81. Jakub Budzyński KS Korona Kraków 4 16 4.00
82. Maksymilian Kłapsa MKS Gorlice 8 15 1.88
83. Jakub Mikrut MKS Gorlice 8 14 1.75
84. Franciszek Morawski KS Korona Kraków 4 13 3.25
85. Jakub Szachowski STK Nowy Sącz 8 13 1.63
86. Michał Świąder KS Korona Kraków 5 12 2.40
87. Szymon Krzemień Kadet Oświęcim 5 12 2.40
88. Filip Pactwa Kadet Oświęcim 5 12 2.40
89. Adam Kot KS Korona Kraków 6 11 1.83
90. Michał Świgoń TS Wisła Kraków 4 11 2.75
91. Mateusz Włodarczyk KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 11 3.67
92. Norbert Rogowski MKS Gorlice 9 10 1.11
93. Adrian Barnaś MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 5 10 2.00
94. Mateusz Baziak MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 5 10 2.00
95. Mateusz Żuławski KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 10 2.00
96. Szymon Nowacki TS Wisła Kraków 3 10 3.33
97. Mateusz Szymeczko Kadet Oświęcim 3 8 2.67
98. Paweł Meus TS Wisła Kraków 4 8 2.00
99. Patryk Deptuch KS Korona Kraków 4 7 1.75
100. Krzysztof Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 6 6 1.00
101. Bartosz Sommer STK Nowy Sącz 9 6 0.67
102. Maciej Kosal STK Nowy Sącz 8 4 0.50
103. Szymon Gryboś MKS Gorlice 8 4 0.50
104. Franciszek Ciszewski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 4 0.57
105. Mariusz Janik MKS Gorlice 6 4 0.67
106. Filip Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 3 3 1.00
107. Kacper Tylek UKS REGIS Wieliczka 4 3 0.75
108. Kornel Mizgała Kadet Oświęcim 3 3 1.00
109. Damian Janas Kadet Oświęcim 3 3 1.00
110. Mikołaj Stawowczyk Kadet Oświęcim 5 2 0.40
111. Łukasz Śliwiński Kadet Oświęcim 3 2 0.67
112. Arkadiusz Cholewa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów, MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 7 2 0.29
113. Grzegorz Grudziński KS Korona II Kraków 5 2 0.40
114. Krystian Korbel Kadet Oświęcim 3 2 0.67
115. Maksymilian Stępniowski TS Wisła Kraków 3 1 0.33
116. Sebastian Aronowski KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 5 1 0.20
117. Szymon Skrzypek MUKS 1811 Unia II Tarnów 5 0 0.00
118. Grzegorz Mroźnik TS Wisła Kraków 4 0 0.00