Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksander Busz UKS Regis Wieliczka 12 343 28.58
2. Grzegorz Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 252 22.91
3. Jakub Więckowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 12 203 16.92
4. Marcin Bankowicz UKS Regis Wieliczka 12 199 16.58
5. Sebastian Dynda MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 183 16.64
6. Adrian Szumlański MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 11 173 15.73
7. Bartosz Kozioł UKS Regis Wieliczka 10 163 16.30
8. Jakub Kundera Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 144 16.00
9. Sebastian Szabaciuk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 10 128 12.80
10. Maksymilian Wiech KS Korona Kraków 8 127 15.88
11. Oskar Lesisz Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 8 126 15.75
12. Jakub Nosal UKS Regis Wieliczka 12 123 10.25
13. Igor Michalski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 12 120 10.00
14. Paweł Meus TS Wisła Kraków 9 116 12.89
15. Miłosz Tyrka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 107 10.70
16. Piotr Korczyński KS Korona Kraków 7 104 14.86
17. Kacper Rutkowski KS Korona Kraków 9 99 11.00
18. Eryk Noszczyński KS Korona Kraków 8 99 12.38
19. Kacper Smagur UKS Regis Wieliczka 9 95 10.56
20. Szymon Tabiś KS Korona Kraków 8 85 10.63
21. Robert Hoffmann TS Wisła Kraków 9 82 9.11
22. Bartłomiej Dumka UKS Regis Wieliczka 10 82 8.20
23. Pablo Lewicki SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 9 80 8.89
24. Maurycy Skorulski KS Korona Kraków 9 80 8.89
25. Jan Pisarski UKS Regis Wieliczka 12 72 6.00
26. Dominik Podraza MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 12 71 5.92
27. Kamil Król KS Korona Kraków 9 71 7.89
28. Mikołaj Nadczuk KS Korona Kraków 6 70 11.67
29. Kuba Jasiński SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 7 65 9.29
30. Maciej Kołaczkowski UKS Regis Wieliczka 9 65 7.22
31. Filip Smardzewski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 63 7.00
32. Filip Bulanda MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 11 63 5.73
33. Maciej Stramek SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 9 61 6.78
34. Igor Augustyn Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 59 6.56
35. Jakub Mąka MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 11 54 4.91
36. Jakub Pyciński TS Wisła Kraków 10 54 5.40
37. Jan Bonar KS Korona Kraków 7 51 7.29
38. Jakub Skoczylas KS Korona Kraków 8 50 6.25
39. Piotr Kaczmarczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 47 6.71
40. Wiktor Włodarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 11 46 4.18
41. Filip Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 8 41 5.13
42. Sebastian Kania Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 41 4.56
43. Michał Wróbel SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 10 39 3.90
44. Mikołaj Daniel MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 8 39 4.88
45. Jakub Kasiński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 9 37 4.11
46. Wiktor Perczak SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 10 35 3.50
47. Bartosz Leśniak KS Korona Kraków 7 35 5.00
48. Mikołaj Haluch KS Korona Kraków 7 35 5.00
49. Mateusz Jabłoński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 11 32 2.91
50. Mateusz Kękuś TS Wisła Kraków 7 30 4.29
51. Grzegorz Twardy SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 9 30 3.33
52. Eryk Styrkowiec MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 27 3.38
53. Jan Suchenia Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 8 27 3.38
54. Mangue Jan Camara MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 26 3.71
55. Lucjan Syktus MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 10 25 2.50
56. Piotr Łosiak Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 25 3.57
57. Bartosz Opioła MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 24 2.67
58. Stanisław Sobota Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 23 2.56
59. Kacper Sewielski MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 22 3.67
60. Jan Krupa UKS Regis Wieliczka 9 22 2.44
61. Piotr Baran SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 9 21 2.33
62. Jakub Nowak UKS Regis Wieliczka 10 20 2.00
63. Łukasz Siemieniec UKS Regis Wieliczka 10 19 1.90
64. Kamil Pyzik MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 18 2.57
65. Dawid Sipiór TS Wisła Kraków 8 17 2.13
66. Michał Kagan MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 10 17 1.70
67. Dominik Wesołek Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 7 17 2.43
68. Kacper Dobaj TS Wisła Kraków 7 17 2.43
69. Wojciech Szydlak TS Wisła Kraków 7 16 2.29
70. Igor Krzemiński TS Wisła Kraków 5 14 2.80
71. Arkadiusz Cholewa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 12 1.20
72. Mikołaj Wrona UKS Regis Wieliczka 9 11 1.22
73. Maciej Ryś SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 11 9 0.82
74. Jan Markocki TS Wisła Kraków 7 9 1.29
75. Damian Stachowicz TS Wisła Kraków 5 8 1.60
76. Cezary Wilk SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 7 7 1.00
77. Łukasz Lisowski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 9 6 0.67
78. Antoni Reizer SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 6 6 1.00
79. Łukasz Bukowiec MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 5 0.83
80. Daniel Cieliczko TS Wisła Kraków 5 4 0.80
81. Paweł Kupiec UKS Regis Wieliczka 7 4 0.57
82. Mikołaj Banyś TS Wisła Kraków 5 2 0.40