Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksander Busz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 193 27.57
2. Grzegorz Idziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 177 25.29
3. Jakub Więckowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 143 20.43
4. Bartosz Kozioł UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 131 18.71
5. Marcin Bankowicz UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 120 17.14
6. Sebastian Dynda MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 103 17.17
7. Adrian Szumlański MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 93 15.50
8. Jakub Kundera Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 92 18.40
9. Igor Michalski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 82 11.71
10. Paweł Meus TS Wisła Kraków 6 79 13.17
11. Oskar Lesisz Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 4 74 18.50
12. Kacper Rutkowski KS Korona Kraków 5 70 14.00
13. Jakub Nosal UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 68 9.71
14. Miłosz Tyrka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 66 11.00
15. Maksymilian Wiech KS Korona Kraków 4 64 16.00
16. Eryk Noszczyński KS Korona Kraków 5 54 10.80
17. Sebastian Szabaciuk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 54 9.00
18. Piotr Korczyński KS Korona Kraków 4 52 13.00
19. Maciej Kołaczkowski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 5 49 9.80
20. Kuba Jasiński SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 6 48 8.00
21. Jan Pisarski UKS REGIS Wieliczka 7 45 6.43
22. Kamil Król KS Korona Kraków 5 44 8.80
23. Robert Hoffmann TS Wisła Kraków 5 42 8.40
24. Kacper Smagur UKS REGIS Wieliczka 4 41 10.25
25. Bartłomiej Dumka UKS REGIS Wieliczka 5 39 7.80
26. Dominik Podraza MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 38 5.43
27. Maurycy Skorulski KS Korona Kraków 5 38 7.60
28. Piotr Kaczmarczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 38 7.60
29. Pablo Lewicki SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 38 7.60
30. Mikołaj Nadczuk KS Korona Kraków 3 34 11.33
31. Filip Bulanda MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 32 5.33
32. Jakub Kasiński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 32 5.33
33. Jakub Mąka MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 31 5.17
34. Jakub Pyciński TS Wisła Kraków 6 31 5.17
35. Filip Smardzewski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 30 6.00
36. Maciej Stramek SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 29 5.80
37. Igor Augustyn Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 27 5.40
38. Bartosz Leśniak KS Korona Kraków 5 27 5.40
39. Mikołaj Haluch KS Korona Kraków 4 26 6.50
40. Eryk Styrkowiec MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 24 4.00
41. Sebastian Kania Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 23 4.60
42. Michał Wróbel SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 22 4.40
43. Jakub Skoczylas KS Korona Kraków 4 22 5.50
44. Szymon Tabiś KS Korona Kraków 4 21 5.25
45. Grzegorz Twardy SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 6 21 3.50
46. Mateusz Kękuś TS Wisła Kraków 4 20 5.00
47. Jan Krupa UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 20 3.33
48. Jan Bonar KS Korona Kraków 3 19 6.33
49. Mikołaj Daniel MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 3 18 6.00
50. Mateusz Jabłoński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 17 2.83
51. Wiktor Włodarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 6 16 2.67
52. Jan Suchenia Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 4 16 4.00
53. Filip Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 4 15 3.75
54. Wiktor Perczak SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 15 3.00
55. Dominik Wesołek Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 13 2.60
56. Rafał Miotła TS Wisła Kraków 4 13 3.25
57. Łukasz Siemieniec UKS REGIS Wieliczka 5 13 2.60
58. Jakub Nowak UKS REGIS Wieliczka 6 12 2.00
59. Bartosz Opioła MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 11 1.83
60. Arkadiusz Cholewa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 10 1.43
61. Kacper Dobaj TS Wisła Kraków 3 9 3.00
62. Dawid Sipiór TS Wisła Kraków 5 9 1.80
63. Lucjan Syktus MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 9 1.80
64. Stanisław Sobota Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 9 1.80
65. Damian Stachowicz TS Wisła Kraków 5 8 1.60
66. Krystian Nowak MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 8 1.60
67. Wiktor Dydyński MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 8 1.60
68. Michał Kagan MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 8 1.60
69. Jan Markocki TS Wisła Kraków 5 7 1.40
70. Cezary Wilk SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 7 1.40
71. Mikołaj Wrona UKS REGIS Wieliczka 5 7 1.40
72. Piotr Łosiak Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 3 7 2.33
73. Igor Krzemiński TS Wisła Kraków 3 7 2.33
74. Wojciech Szydlak TS Wisła Kraków 5 6 1.20
75. Jan Grzesik TS Wisła Kraków 3 6 2.00
76. Maciej Ryś SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 6 5 0.83
77. Łukasz Bukowiec MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 5 1.00
78. Piotr Baran SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 5 4 0.80
79. Patryk Śliwa UKS REGIS Wieliczka 5 4 0.80
80. Łukasz Lisowski Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 5 3 0.60
81. Mateusz Tabor SKF Jura Basket Zabierzów 3 2 0.67
82. Robert Mazurczak Młodzieżowy Klub Koszykówki MDK Kielce 3 2 0.67
83. Paweł Kupiec UKS REGIS Wieliczka 5 2 0.40
84. Mikołaj Banyś TS Wisła Kraków 5 2 0.40
85. Daniel Cieliczko TS Wisła Kraków 3 0 0.00