Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Leśniak Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 92 30.67
2. Mateusz Baziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 87 17.40
3. Bartłomiej Roman STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 87 21.75
4. Rafał Miotła TS Wisła Kraków 3 69 23.00
5. Piotr Łosiak AZS UJK Kielce 4 67 16.75
6. Konrad Faryj Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 64 21.33
7. Maciej Cichoń TS Wisła Kraków 3 63 21.00
8. Dominik Wesołek AZS UJK Kielce 4 61 15.25
9. Kacper Kołodziejczyk AZS UJK Kielce 4 60 15.00
10. Sebastian Kania AZS UJK Kielce 4 50 12.50
11. Mateusz Zgrajek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 48 9.60
12. Wojciech Gancarz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 46 9.20
13. Jan Klocek TS Wisła Kraków 4 46 11.50
14. Franciszek Stachura KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 44 8.80
15. Karol Smagur UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 42 21.00
16. Szymon Zelech TS Wisła Kraków 3 40 13.33
17. Daniel Sikora MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 40 8.00
18. Michał Majewski AZS UJK Kielce 4 38 9.50
19. Igor Krzystek TS Wisła Kraków 3 36 12.00
20. Antoni Pisarski UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 33 16.50
21. Radosław Mączeński Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 30 10.00
22. Krzysztof Porwit KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 29 5.80
23. Mateusz Wścisło TS Wisła Kraków 3 29 9.67
24. Mateusz Makola KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2 29 14.50
25. Adam Jankowski TS Wisła Kraków 3 29 9.67
26. Hubert Bartkowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 28 7.00
27. Tymoteusz Niedziółka TS Wisła Kraków 3 27 9.00
28. Szymon Kubaka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 27 5.40
29. Paweł Czubek MKS Gorlice 1 27 27.00
30. Kacper Sabura MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 25 12.50
31. Szymon Skowron MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 25 6.25
32. Piotr Gurdek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 24 4.80
33. Krzysztof Korczyński Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 23 7.67
34. Tymon Jurzyński AZS UJK Kielce 3 22 7.33
35. Michał Golański TS Wisła Kraków 4 22 5.50
36. Mateusz Pękala Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 22 7.33
37. Kamil Binkiewicz TS Wisła Kraków 4 21 5.25
38. Jakub Czapka AZS UJK Kielce 4 20 5.00
39. Alex Terczyński AZS UJK Kielce 4 19 4.75
40. Kacper Kogut STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 19 4.75
41. Miłosz Smorąg AZS UJK Kielce 4 19 4.75
42. Maciej Pięta STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 3 18 6.00
43. Jakub Bojarzyn KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 17 3.40
44. Kacper Pabijan KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2 16 8.00
45. Szymon Opoka STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 16 4.00
46. Hubert Kulka MKS Gorlice 2 16 8.00
47. Kacper Maziarz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 16 3.20
48. Patryk Gawin KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 3 15 5.00
49. Antoni Tokarczyk STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 14 3.50
50. Tomasz Korbacz AZS UJK Kielce 4 14 3.50
51. Jakub Kocan MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 13 3.25
52. Łukasz Lisowski AZS UJK Kielce 4 11 2.75
53. Mateusz Spich UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 10 5.00
54. Filip Bas KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 3 10 3.33
55. Mikołaj Rosiński STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 10 2.50
56. Jakub Michalski TS Wisła Kraków 3 10 3.33
57. Wiktor Hankus UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 10 5.00
58. Jarosław Łyko Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 10 3.33
59. Tomasz Wilk UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 10 5.00
60. Igor Zborowski Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 9 3.00
61. Kacper Łucka KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 8 1.60
62. Jakub Kasiński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 8 4.00
63. Paweł Bartosz TS Wisła Kraków 4 8 2.00
64. Michał Zygmunt STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 8 2.00
65. Antoni Filipów UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 7 3.50
66. Oliwier Konieczny MKS Gorlice 2 7 3.50
67. Adam Wódka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 6 1.50
68. Wiktor Krupczak MKS Gorlice 1 6 6.00
69. Karol Pierzchała STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 2 6 3.00
70. Kacper Walus KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 6 1.20
71. Jonasz Puła UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 6 3.00
72. Charles Korabik UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 6 3.00
73. Antoni Ponisz UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 6 6.00
74. Aleksander Krukar MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 4 5 1.25
75. Jakub Karwat MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 5 1.67
76. Marcel Młodziński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 5 2.50
77. Michał Stępień MKS Gorlice 2 5 2.50
78. Kuba Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 2 4 2.00
79. Franciszek Mosur UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 2 4 2.00
80. Adam Nowakowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 4 1.33
81. Mikołaj Madej Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 4 1.33
82. Nikodem Badełek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 4 1.33
83. Filip Piekarz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 3 4 1.33
84. Jan Rachwał Radwansport-Korona Kraków 2 3 1.50
85. Mikołaj Ochwat MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 3 3 1.00
86. Igor Miler KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 3 2 0.67
87. Szymon Boczoń MKS Gorlice 2 2 1.00
88. Artur Janik KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 2 0.40
89. Mikołaj Chmielewski UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 2 2.00
90. Paweł Kądziołka MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 2 1.00
91. Leon Węglarz STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 3 2 0.67
92. Mikołaj Nowak UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 2 2.00
93. Rafał Mateja Radwansport-Korona Kraków 2 2 1.00
94. Krystian Bzdyl UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 2 2.00
95. Kajetan Orzechowski Radwansport-Korona Kraków 2 2 1.00
96. Grzegorz Malec KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2 2 1.00
97. Leszek Szczygieł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2 2 1.00
98. Aron Kurowski STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 4 2 0.50
99. Dawid Brzęk MKS Gorlice 2 2 1.00
100. Jakub Ciapała UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 2 2.00
101. Mateusz Starowicz TS Wisła Kraków 2 2 1.00
102. Filip Włodarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 2 1.00
103. Konrad Golonka MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 2 1.00
104. Mateusz Tokarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 1 0.50
105. Erwin Przybylski MKS Gorlice 2 0 0.00
106. Jan Niepokój MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 1 0 0.00
107. Maciej Olsza KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 2 0 0.00
108. Piotr Dyląg MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 1 0 0.00
109. Kajetan Włodarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 1 0 0.00
110. Kacper` Giermek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 3 0 0.00
111. Jan Jarosz KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 3 0 0.00
112. Dawid Gubała MKS Gorlice 2 0 0.00
113. Axel Pyrz MKS Gorlice 1 0 0.00
114. Piotr Tokarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 0 0.00
115. Jakub Ferenczak UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 1 0 0.00
116. Miłosz Oleksy MKS Gorlice 2 0 0.00
117. Wiktor Bekier AZS UJK Kielce 3 0 0.00
118. Jakub Michalik MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 2 0 0.00
119. Patryk Przybylski MKS Gorlice 2 0 0.00
120. Oskar Pietyra KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 0 0.00
121. Łukasz Brzuchacz STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 3 0 0.00
122. Bartosz Haluch MKS Gorlice 2 0 0.00