Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Cichoń TS Wisła Kraków 9 219 24.33
2. Mateusz Baziak MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 207 20.70
3. Rafał Miotła TS Wisła Kraków 9 203 22.56
4. Bartłomiej Roman STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 9 180 20.00
5. Karol Smagur UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 7 172 24.57
6. Jakub Kasiński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 9 146 16.22
7. Mateusz Makola KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 8 146 18.25
8. Bartosz Leśniak Radwansport-Korona Kraków 5 143 28.60
9. Kacper Sabura MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 9 139 15.44
10. Dominik Wesołek AZS UJK Kielce 8 120 15.00
11. Paweł Czubek MKS Gorlice 6 119 19.83
12. Wojciech Gancarz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 118 11.80
13. Antoni Pisarski UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 8 117 14.63
14. Igor Krzystek TS Wisła Kraków 9 113 12.56
15. Piotr Łosiak AZS UJK Kielce 8 106 13.25
16. Mateusz Zgrajek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 9 102 11.33
17. Jan Klocek TS Wisła Kraków 9 95 10.56
18. Adam Jankowski TS Wisła Kraków 7 93 13.29
19. Szymon Zelech TS Wisła Kraków 7 92 13.14
20. Mateusz Wścisło TS Wisła Kraków 7 89 12.71
21. Kacper Kołodziejczyk AZS UJK Kielce 7 87 12.43
22. Hubert Kulka MKS Gorlice 9 81 9.00
23. Franciszek Stachura KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 9 80 8.89
24. Mikołaj Nowak UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 7 80 11.43
25. Kamil Binkiewicz TS Wisła Kraków 10 79 7.90
26. Sebastian Kania AZS UJK Kielce 7 75 10.71
27. Michał Majewski AZS UJK Kielce 8 74 9.25
28. Wiktor Krupczak MKS Gorlice 8 73 9.13
29. Tymoteusz Niedziółka TS Wisła Kraków 6 68 11.33
30. Kacper Kogut STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 9 66 7.33
31. Konrad Faryj Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 64 21.33
32. Daniel Sikora MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 64 6.40
33. Tomasz Wilk UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 7 63 9.00
34. Mateusz Sacha KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 8 61 7.63
35. Piotr Gurdek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 9 59 6.56
36. Hubert Bartkowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 57 8.14
37. Antoni Tokarczyk STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 10 54 5.40
38. Radosław Mączeński Radwansport-Korona Kraków 5 53 10.60
39. Szymon Kubaka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 9 52 5.78
40. Szymon Opoka STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 10 47 4.70
41. Kacper Pabijan KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 8 45 5.63
42. Michał Stępień MKS Gorlice 9 45 5.00
43. Michał Zygmunt STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 10 44 4.40
44. Mikołaj Rosiński STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 10 44 4.40
45. Kacper Maziarz MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 10 43 4.30
46. Szymon Skowron MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 42 7.00
47. Michał Golański TS Wisła Kraków 10 41 4.10
48. Krzysztof Porwit KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 9 40 4.44
49. Alex Terczyński AZS UJK Kielce 8 40 5.00
50. Patryk Gawin KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 8 39 4.88
51. Wiktor Hankus UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 8 38 4.75
52. Maciej Pięta STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 9 37 4.11
53. Filip Bas KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 9 37 4.11
54. Kacper Bobola MKS Gorlice 5 33 6.60
55. Krzysztof Korczyński Radwansport-Korona Kraków 4 33 8.25
56. Igor Zborowski Radwansport-Korona Kraków 5 32 6.40
57. Mateusz Pękala Radwansport-Korona Kraków 4 32 8.00
58. Tymon Jurzyński AZS UJK Kielce 6 31 5.17
59. Karol Pierzchała STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 8 28 3.50
60. Karol Wantuch Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 27 9.00
61. Jakub Czapka AZS UJK Kielce 7 27 3.86
62. Konrad Golonka MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 8 26 3.25
63. Jonasz Puła UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 8 26 3.25
64. Aleksander Krukar MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 25 3.13
65. Mateusz Tokarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 8 25 3.13
66. Filip Piekarz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 10 24 2.40
67. Miłosz Smorąg AZS UJK Kielce 6 24 4.00
68. Jakub Bojarzyn KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 6 22 3.67
69. Adam Nowakowski MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 22 2.75
70. Jakub Kocan MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 7 22 3.14
71. Łukasz Lisowski AZS UJK Kielce 8 21 2.63
72. Jakub Operacz Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 20 6.67
73. Marcel Młodziński MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 8 20 2.50
74. Antoni Filipów UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 20 4.00
75. Jakub Michalski TS Wisła Kraków 5 20 4.00
76. Jakub Michalik MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 7 19 2.71
77. Mateusz Spich UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 18 3.60
78. Krystian Bzdyl UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 6 16 2.67
79. Tomasz Korbacz AZS UJK Kielce 6 16 2.67
80. Jakub Palonek UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 6 15 2.50
81. Paweł Bartosz TS Wisła Kraków 9 15 1.67
82. Kacper Łucka KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 8 14 1.75
83. Mateusz Skrzek Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 14 4.67
84. Filip Kawa MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 13 2.17
85. Oliwier Konieczny MKS Gorlice 8 13 1.63
86. Nikodem Badełek MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 8 12 1.50
87. Antoni Ponisz UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 4 12 3.00
88. Dawid Gubała MKS Gorlice 8 12 1.50
89. Mikołaj Madej Radwansport-Korona Kraków 4 12 3.00
90. Paweł Kądziołka MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 9 11 1.22
91. Benjamin Słota MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 11 2.20
92. Kacper Walus KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 8 11 1.38
93. Rafał Mateja Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 11 3.67
94. Charles Korabik UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 4 11 2.75
95. Piotr Kostecki KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 11 2.20
96. Franciszek Mosur UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 10 2.00
97. Artur Janik KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 8 10 1.25
98. Filip Włodarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 7 10 1.43
99. Leszek Szczygieł KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 9 10 1.11
100. Jarosław Łyko Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 10 3.33
101. Piotr Dyląg MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 9 1.80
102. Maciej Olsza KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 7 9 1.29
103. Jakub Golarz Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 8 2.67
104. Igor Miler KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 6 8 1.33
105. Adam Wódka MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 8 1.33
106. Jakub Ferenczak UKS REGIS WIELICZKA 5 7 1.40
107. Mikołaj Ochwat MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 5 7 1.40
108. Szymon Boczoń MKS Gorlice 9 6 0.67
109. Kuba Pitra TS Wisła Kraków 5 6 1.20
110. Jan Rachwał Radwansport-Korona Kraków 4 5 1.25
111. Jakub Karwat MUKS 1811 Unia Tarnów 6 5 0.83
112. Aron Kurowski STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 9 4 0.44
113. Patryk Przybylski MKS Gorlice 9 4 0.44
114. Piotr Tokarczyk MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 8 2 0.25
115. Wiktor Bekier AZS UJK Kielce 5 2 0.40
116. Kacper` Giermek KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 6 2 0.33
117. Kajetan Orzechowski Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 2 0.67
118. Oskar Pietyra KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 9 1 0.11
119. Mikołaj Kmiecik STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 5 0 0.00
120. Jan Jarosz KS UKS Kadet Oświęcim 5 0 0.00
121. Miłosz Oleksy MKS Gorlice 8 0 0.00
122. Łukasz Brzuchacz STK WIKAR Nowy Sącz 5 0 0.00
123. Marcel Czarnecki Radwansport-Korona Kraków 3 0 0.00
124. Jakub Gołębiowski KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 5 0 0.00
125. Jan Niepokój MKS Bank Spółdzielczy Limanowa 5 0 0.00
126. Erwin Przybylski MKS Gorlice 8 0 0.00