Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Ariadna Kuc Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 83 27.67
2. Barbara Nowak KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 48 16.00
3. Małgorzata Przydatek KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 39 13.00
4. Klaudia Tokarczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 38 19.00
5. Emanuela Lekka TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 38 19.00
6. Karolina Gródek UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 35 17.50
7. Karolina Chrząszcz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 34 17.00
8. Sara Marczyk TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 32 16.00
9. Martyna Gajoch Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 30 10.00
10. Weronika Węglarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 29 14.50
11. Julia Chudy UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 27 27.00
12. Kornelia Bukowczan Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 27 9.00
13. Klaudia Stachura MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 25 12.50
14. Julia Owca Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 24 12.00
15. Magdalena Maksymowicz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 22 11.00
16. Karolina Laszota MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 22 11.00
17. Natalia Liszkowska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 21 10.50
18. Aneta Leśnicka UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 20 10.00
19. Oliwia Węglarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 19 9.50
20. Karolina Barnaś UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 18 18.00
21. Aleksandra Podsiadło TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 17 8.50
22. Anna Łuczkiewicz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 17 8.50
23. Julia Adamczyk UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 17 8.50
24. Klaudia Oraczko KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 17 8.50
25. Ewa Mach KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 16 5.33
26. Kornelia Jaworska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 16 16.00
27. Magdalena Kuraś MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 15 7.50
28. Marta Konczalska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 15 5.00
29. Maria Srebro MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 14 7.00
30. Emilia Cepuchowicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 14 4.67
31. Julia Stępień UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 13 6.50
32. Angelika Boroń KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 13 4.33
33. Iwona Łuczyńska KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 13 6.50
34. Weronika Gajda Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 13 4.33
35. Karina Szafraniec UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 13 6.50
36. Róża Salamon UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 13 6.50
37. Dominika Piszczek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 12 12.00
38. Zuzanna Jarosz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 10 5.00
39. Agnieszka Krawiec TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 10 5.00
40. Zuzanna Dziadoń TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 10 5.00
41. Julia Niemiec KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 10 5.00
42. Kinga Kozielec MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 10 5.00
43. Maria Pacyna Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 10 5.00
44. Katarzyna Drelicharz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 10 5.00
45. Martyna Plata UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 9 9.00
46. Aleksandra Mularz KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 9 3.00
47. Magdalena Bieniek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 9 4.50
48. Emilia Gołas TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 9 4.50
49. Weronika Wilk TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 8 4.00
50. Gabriela Czekaj TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 8 8.00
51. Gabriela Bereta Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 8 4.00
52. Wiktoria Michalik Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 8 4.00
53. Zuzanna Kierońska TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 7 3.50
54. Anna Gnutek TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 6 3.00
55. Julia Wałach UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 5 5.00
56. Katarzyna Szkarłat UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 5 2.50
57. Karolina Grzywa Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 5 2.50
58. Julia Gadowska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 5 2.50
59. Łucja Dziadowiec UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 5 2.50
60. Martyna Pająk Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 4 2.00
61. Patrycja Krawczyk UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 4 2.00
62. Wiktoria Urbańska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 4 2.00
63. Aleksandra Okulicka UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 4 2.00
64. Julia Sobieraj UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 3 1.50
65. Dorota Paliga KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 3 1.00
66. Martyna Sommer UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 2 1.00
67. Marika Manterys KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 3 2 0.67
68. Klaudia Zaczyńska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 1 0.50
69. Klaudia Gulba UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 1 1.00
70. Nicole Woźniak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 1 1.00
71. Karolina Sońta UMKS Gracz Starachowice 2 1 0.50
72. Katarzyna Rzepka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 1 1.00
73. Aleksandra Strąg UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 0 0.00
74. Magdalena Mazurek TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 0 0.00
75. Sylwia Feryńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
76. Olga Kaźmirek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 0 0.00
77. Aleksandra Kosiarska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
78. Kinga Bałła MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 0 0.00
79. Iga Fabijańska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
80. Sara Soprych MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 0 0.00
81. Julia Jurkowska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
82. Marianna Smoleń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 0 0.00
83. Karolina Płaza UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 0 0.00
84. Jagoda Rogusz TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 0 0.00
85. Gabriela Leśniowska TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 0 0.00
86. Aleksandra Staś UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
87. Aleksandra Kasperska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
88. Aleksandra Kowieska KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 2 0 0.00
89. Martyna Oracz UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 0 0.00