Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Chudy UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 41 20.50
2. Weronika Węglarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 26 26.00
3. Oliwia Węglarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 26 26.00
4. Kornelia Jaworska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 22 11.00
5. Martyna Oracz UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 22 11.00
6. Katarzyna Drelicharz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 22 22.00
7. Wiktoria Michalik Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 20 10.00
8. Magdalena Matrac Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 20 10.00
9. Kornelia Bukowczan Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 20 10.00
10. Wiktoria Zając TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 18 18.00
11. Karolina Barnaś UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 17 8.50
12. Emilia Cepuchowicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 17 8.50
13. Paulina Matoga Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 16 8.00
14. Martyna Sommer UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 16 8.00
15. Julia Jurkowska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 16 8.00
16. Sara Dolenc KS Korona Kraków 1 16 16.00
17. Julia Adamczyk UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 15 15.00
18. Julia Bartosz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 14 7.00
19. Oliwia Smółka UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 14 7.00
20. Karolina Chrząszcz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 14 14.00
21. Łucja Dziadowiec UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 13 6.50
22. Magdalena Bieniek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 13 6.50
23. Julia Owca Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 10 5.00
24. Marta Konczalska KS Korona Kraków 1 10 10.00
25. Aleksandra Zemła Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 10 5.00
26. Magdalena Cabała TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 9 9.00
27. Aleksandra Okulicka UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 9 4.50
28. Nikola Gałek TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 7 7.00
29. Karolina Strąg UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 7 3.50
30. Gabriela Kubala TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 6 6.00
31. Aleksandra Michalczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 6 3.00
32. Katarzyna Mroczek TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 6 6.00
33. Paula Poniży Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 6 3.00
34. Gabriela Koczwara TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 6 6.00
35. Zuzanna Jarosz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 6 3.00
36. Kaja Woźniak MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 6 6.00
37. Zuzanna Dudek KS Korona Kraków 1 6 6.00
38. Klaudia Gulba UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 6 6.00
39. Wiktoria Filipowska KS Korona Kraków 1 5 5.00
40. Julia Gadowska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 5 2.50
41. Aleksandra Staś UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 5 5.00
42. Martyna Popiela UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 4 2.00
43. Nicole Woźniak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 4 2.00
44. Barbara Śmiertka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 4 4.00
45. Katarzyna Rzepka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 4 4.00
46. Gabriela Ramian MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 4 4.00
47. Aleksandra Mularz KS Korona Kraków 1 3 3.00
48. Laura Koral UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 3 1.50
49. Roksana Pocheć UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 3 3.00
50. Aleksandra Kosińska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 1 2 2.00
51. Wiktoria Fudalej UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 2 2.00
52. Natalia Ficek TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 2 2.00
53. Emilia Bartoszek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 2 2.00
54. Aleksandra Jagieła UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 2 2.00
55. Klaudia Zaczyńska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 2 2.00
56. Katarzyna Śmiertka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 2 2.00
57. Aleksandra Kosiarska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 2 2.00
58. Julia Szymkowicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 1 2 2.00
59. Klaudia Mojek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 1 2 2.00
60. Julia Nowak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 2 1.00
61. Iga Florkiewicz KS Korona Kraków 1 2 2.00
62. Olga Kaźmirek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 2 2.00
63. Sylwia Feryńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 1 0.50
64. Nikola Więcek TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 1 1.00
65. Emanuela Despet TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 0 0.00
66. Wiktoria Francuz TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 0 0.00
67. Aleksandra Kasperska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
68. Karolina Głazowska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
69. Beata Koroszec KS Korona Kraków 1 0 0.00
70. Aleksandra Strąg UKS Basket Dąbrówka 2 0 0.00
71. Aleksandra Krygowska KS Korona Kraków 1 0 0.00
72. Julia Wałach UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 0 0.00
73. Oliwia Sipczyńska KS Korona Kraków 1 0 0.00
74. Julia Potoniec UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
75. Maja Kot KS Korona Kraków 1 0 0.00
76. Patrycja Czaja TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 0 0.00
77. Weronika Gałka UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
78. Dorota Snoch KS Korona Kraków 1 0 0.00
79. Justyna Kural TS MOSiR Bochnia 1 0 0.00
80. Iga Fabijańska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 1 0 0.00
81. Patrycja Krawczyk UKS Basket Dąbrówka 1 0 0.00