Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Kaja Woźniak MKS PM Tarnów 7 0.00
2. Sabina Kuglin Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 0.00
3. Julia Kras KS Cracovia 1906 7 0.00
4. Julia Nowak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
5. Patrycja Wlazło Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
6. Nikola Gałek MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
7. Julia Szymkowicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 0.00
8. Natalia Mróz UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
9. Emilia Bartoszek MKS PM Tarnów 6 0.00
10. Natalia Łącka MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
11. Katarzyna Śmiertka MKS PM Tarnów 7 0.00
12. Martyna Serwin MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
13. Julia Koniuszy KS Cracovia 1906 6 0.00
14. Oliwia Laciuga UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
15. Magdalena Cabała MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
16. Katarzyna Skrzyniarz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 4 0.00
17. Nikola Więcek MOSiR Bochnia 4 0.00
18. Laura Koral UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
19. Nikola Kościółek MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
20. Oliwia Marczewska MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
21. Aleksandra Kopacz MKS PM Tarnów 5 0.00
22. Aleksandra Mularz KS Cracovia 1906 7 0.00
23. Klaudia Oraczko KS Cracovia 1906 7 0.00
24. Martyna Gajda Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
25. Justyna Kural MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
26. Oliwia Starma MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
27. Olga Faron UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 0.00
28. Gabriela Wajda MKS PM Tarnów 5 0.00
29. Justyna Tomczyk MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
30. Scholastyka Krzysztofowicz KS Cracovia 1906 7 0.00
31. Natalia Otfinowska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
32. Jagoda Fijałka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
33. Aleksandra Kosińska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 0.00
34. Emilia Pawlik UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
35. Martyna Sekuła UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 4 0.00
36. Aleksandra Kwaśny MTS Ikar Niepołomice 3 0.00
37. Pola Pawłowska MTS Ikar Niepołomice 4 0.00
38. Julia Baczyńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
39. Sonia Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
40. Dorota Paliga KS Cracovia 1906 6 0.00
41. Klaudia Góral Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
42. Wiktoria Zając MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
43. Julia Jurkowska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
44. Sylwia Słowik MKS PM Tarnów 4 0.00
45. Aleksaandra Grabek KS Cracovia 1906 4 0.00
46. Oliwia Broda KS Cracovia 1906 7 0.00
47. Aleksandra Smaga KS Cracovia 1906 7 0.00
48. Gabriela Kubala MOSiR Bochnia 4 0.00
49. Patrycja Czaja MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
50. Karolina Waśko UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 6 0.00
51. Maja Galbarczyk MKS PM Tarnów 4 0.00
52. Emilia Maciejasz MTS Ikar Niepołomice 3 0.00
53. Barbara Śmiertka MKS PM Tarnów 6 0.00
54. Anna Szewczyk MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
55. Julia Szczepanik KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
56. Julia Kowalska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 0.00
57. Emanuela Despet MOSiR Bochnia 6 0.00
58. Kinga Bursa Wisła CANPACK Kraków 4 0.00
59. Karolina Górka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 0.00
60. Wiktoria Zabawa MKS PM Tarnów 4 0.00
61. Justyna Pomietło UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
62. Kaja Kural MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
63. Gabriela Migdał MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
64. Karolina Korcyl MKS PM Tarnów 5 0.00
65. Wiktoria Francuz MOSiR Bochnia 4 0.00
66. Julia Niemiec KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
67. Natalia Orlicka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 5 0.00
68. Katarzyna Mroczek MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
69. Natalia Ficek MOSiR Bochnia 7 0.00
70. Natalia Biegun MTS Ikar Niepołomice 6 0.00
71. Gabriela Ramian MKS PM Tarnów 7 0.00