Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Oliwia Broda KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
2. Julia Nowak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 4 0.00
3. Patrycja Czaja MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
4. Olga Faron UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 3 0.00
5. Maja Galbarczyk MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0.00
6. Oliwia Marczewska MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
7. Barbara Śmiertka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 5 0.00
8. Justyna Tomczyk MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
9. Julia Szczepanik KS Cracovia 1906 4 0.00
10. Julia Kowalska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
11. Magdalena Cabała MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
12. Kinga Bursa Wisła CANPACK Kraków 4 0.00
13. Karolina Górka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
14. Emilia Pawlik UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
15. Justyna Pomietło UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
16. Aleksandra Kwaśny MTS Ikar Niepołomice 3 0.00
17. Pola Pawłowska MTS Ikar Niepołomice 3 0.00
18. Karolina Korcyl MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0.00
19. Wiktoria Francuz MOSiR Bochnia 4 0.00
20. Klaudia Oraczko KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
21. Natalia Orlicka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 4 0.00
22. Katarzyna Mroczek MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
23. Natalia Ficek MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
24. Gabriela Ramian MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 0.00
25. Kaja Woźniak MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 0.00
26. Julia Kras KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
27. Patrycja Wlazło Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
28. Nikola Gałek MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
29. Julia Szymkowicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
30. Karolina Waśko UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
31. Emilia Bartoszek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 5 0.00
32. Emilia Maciejasz MTS Ikar Niepołomice 3 0.00
33. Anna Szewczyk MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
34. Julia Koniuszy KS Cracovia 1906 4 0.00
35. Oliwia Laciuga UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
36. Dorota Paliga KS Cracovia 1906 4 0.00
37. Katarzyna Skrzyniarz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 0.00
38. Wiktoria Zabawa MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0.00
39. Laura Koral UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
40. Kaja Kural MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
41. Katarzyna Śmiertka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 0.00
42. Aleksandra Kopacz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0.00
43. Aleksandra Mularz KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
44. Aleksandra Smaga KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
45. Martyna Gajda Wisła CANPACK Kraków 5 0.00
46. Justyna Kural MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
47. Oliwia Starma MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
48. Natalia Biegun MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
49. Gabriela Migdał MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
50. Gabriela Wajda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 4 0.00
51. Sabina Kuglin Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
52. Scholastyka Krzysztofowicz KS Cracovia 1906 5 0.00
53. Natalia Otfinowska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 5 0.00
54. Emanuela Despet MOSiR Bochnia 5 0.00
55. Jagoda Fijałka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 5 0.00
56. Aleksandra Kosińska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
57. Natalia Mróz UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 4 0.00
58. Martyna Sekuła UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 4 0.00
59. Natalia Łącka MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
60. Martyna Serwin MTS Ikar Niepołomice 5 0.00
61. Julia Baczyńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
62. Sonia Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
63. Julia Niemiec KS Cracovia 1906 4 0.00
64. Klaudia Góral Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 0.00
65. Wiktoria Zając MOSiR Bochnia 3 0.00
66. Julia Jurkowska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 5 0.00
67. Nikola Kościółek MTS Ikar Niepołomice 4 0.00
68. Sylwia Słowik MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 0.00