Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksandra Michalczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 10 302 30.20
2. Sonia Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 216 18.00
3. Gabriela Wajda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 214 17.83
4. Gabriela Kotlarz Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 201 16.75
5. Maja Drwięga Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 12 177 14.75
6. Klaudia Góral Wisła CANPACK Kraków 12 174 14.50
7. Julia Kowalska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 12 159 13.25
8. Julia Kolarz MOSiR Bochnia 12 153 12.75
9. Amelia Gajek MOSiR Bochnia 12 148 12.33
10. Nikola Więcek MOSiR Bochnia 12 138 11.50
11. Sylwia Kołodziej UKS Basket Dąbrówka 12 126 10.50
12. Wiktoria Zabawa MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 10 104 10.40
13. Kinga Bursa Wisła CANPACK Kraków 9 104 11.56
14. Róża Lekka MOSiR Bochnia 10 103 10.30
15. Oliwia Laciuga UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 98 8.91
16. Sylwia Słowik MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 94 7.83
17. Monika Kowalska MOSiR Bochnia 10 93 9.30
18. Nikola Biernat MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 10 90 9.00
19. Magdalena Jandała Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 87 7.25
20. Martyna Przybycień Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 8 85 10.63
21. Iga Florkiewicz MOSiR Bochnia 9 85 9.44
22. Karolina Korcyl MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 85 7.08
23. Klaudia Gawęda UKS Basket Dąbrówka 10 81 8.10
24. Maja Zębala MOSiR Bochnia 8 74 9.25
25. Katarzyna Skrzyniarz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 10 70 7.00
26. Maja Kot MOSiR Bochnia 9 70 7.78
27. Kamila Makowiec Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 12 68 5.67
28. Martyna Gajda Wisła CANPACK Kraków 11 68 6.18
29. Julia Baczyńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 68 5.67
30. Anna Duda Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 65 5.42
31. Maja Trybus Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 10 64 6.40
32. Oliwia Poniewierska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 11 62 4.77
33. Natalia Kowalik MOSiR Bochnia 11 62 5.64
34. Natalia Orlicka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 11 55 5.00
35. Martyna Kwoka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 10 55 5.50
36. Julia Przekota Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 54 4.50
37. Aleksandra Studzizur Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 53 4.42
38. Julia Ożańska UKS Basket Dąbrówka 8 52 6.50
39. Kinga Klejdysz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 11 50 4.55
40. Natalia Otfinowska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 11 50 4.55
41. Wiktoria Poniewierska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 10 49 4.90
42. Małgorzata Bieniek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 11 48 4.36
43. Maria Stolarska MOSiR Bochnia 8 47 5.88
44. Ada Klaper MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 44 3.67
45. Dominika Szymczyk UKS Basket Dąbrówka 10 41 4.10
46. Natalia Mróz UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 37 3.08
47. Oliwia Ratusznik Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 11 36 3.27
48. Marlena Kozioł Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 12 35 2.92
49. Emilia Wawrzon MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 34 2.83
50. Wiktoria Łoboda UKS Basket Dąbrówka 11 33 3.00
51. Nina Skrzypak MOSiR Bochnia 7 33 4.71
52. Nadia Mayer Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 31 4.43
53. Nikola Kociołek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 11 30 2.73
54. Wiktoria Maszewska MOSiR Bochnia 11 27 2.45
55. Natalia Nadratowska MOSiR Bochnia 9 25 2.78
56. Natalia Turek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 9 23 2.56
57. Paulina Kotowicz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 10 23 2.30
58. Izabela Fałowska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 9 21 2.33
59. Polina Dudaeva Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 19 3.17
60. Mariola Cepil Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 8 16 2.00
61. Klaudia Palej MOSiR Bochnia 6 16 2.67
62. Gabriela Pabian Wisła CANPACK Kraków 7 14 2.00
63. Emilia Nocoń Wisła CANPACK Kraków 6 14 2.33
64. Aleksandra Kopacz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 10 13 1.30
65. Wiktoria Szymczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 10 13 1.30
66. Zuzanna Majcher UKS Basket Dąbrówka 12 12 1.00
67. Martyna Wiktor Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 12 1.09
68. Wiktoria Zegzda UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 12 1.00
69. Anna Robak Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 11 11 1.00
70. Emilia Więcek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 10 1.67
71. Inga Hebda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 10 8 0.80
72. Natalia Szymczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 10 6 0.60
73. Joanna Prokop Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 12 6 0.50
74. Nadia Klimek UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 10 6 0.60
75. Łucja Zelek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 10 5 0.50
76. Kinga Nowaczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 5 0.42
77. Emilia Wołkowicz Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 4 0.36
78. Maja Buś MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 7 4 0.57
79. Nikola Nowak Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 6 2 0.33
80. Oliwia Multan UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 2 0.33
81. Natalia Wawrzoń Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 6 2 0.33
82. Emilia Król UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 8 2 0.25
83. Julia Zięba MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 1 0.17
84. Weronika Dzik Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 12 0 0.00
85. Laura Tenerowicz Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 8 0 0.00
86. Maya Florek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 7 0 0.00
87. Roksana Mazur Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 7 0 0.00
88. Karolina Brzyk UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 0 0.00
89. Anna Guzik Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 7 0 0.00
90. Julia Skórska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 6 0 0.00