Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudia Oraczko KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 62 20.67
2. Laura Koral UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 55 27.50
3. Julia Szymkowicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 45 15.00
4. Magdalena Cabała TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 42 21.00
5. Dorota Paliga KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 40 13.33
6. Gabriela Ramian MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 34 11.33
7. Wiktoria Zając TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 30 15.00
8. Nikola Gałek TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 30 15.00
9. Gabriela Wajda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 2 29 14.50
10. Oliwia Smółka UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 28 14.00
11. Kaja Woźniak MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 26 8.67
12. Emilia Bartoszek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 25 8.33
13. Katarzyna Mroczek TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 23 11.50
14. Gabriela Kubala TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 22 11.00
15. Katarzyna Śmiertka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 20 6.67
16. Julia Jurkowska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 20 10.00
17. Aleksandra Mularz KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 20 6.67
18. Aleksandra Kosińska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 20 6.67
19. Gabriela Koczwara TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 19 9.50
20. Emilia Ptak MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 18 6.00
21. Karolina Górka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 17 5.67
22. Barbara Śmiertka MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 16 5.33
23. Klaudia Góral Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 16 5.33
24. Julia Kowalska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 14 4.67
25. Aleksandra Smaga KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 14 4.67
26. Emanuela Despet TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 13 6.50
27. Justyna Pomietło UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 13 6.50
28. Julia Niemiec KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 12 4.00
29. Aleksandra Michalczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 9 9.00
30. Natalia Orlicka Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 9 3.00
31. Martyna Gajda Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 9 3.00
32. Sylwia Słowik MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 8 2.67
33. Justyna Kural TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 8 4.00
34. Patrycja Czaja TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 7 3.50
35. Patrycja Wlazło Wisła CANPACK Kraków 3 6 2.00
36. Oliwia Król MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 6 2.00
37. Aleksaandra Grabek KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 2 6 3.00
38. Nikola Więcek TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 6 3.00
39. Julia Nowak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 4 4.00
40. Scholastyka Krzysztofowicz KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 4 1.33
41. Karolina Szymula KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 3 1.00
42. Oliwia Broda KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 2 0.67
43. Julia Potoniec UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 2 2.00
44. Iga Florkiewicz Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 2 1.00
45. Natalia Ficek TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 2 1.00
46. Oliwia Sipczyńska Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 2 1.00
47. Martyna Popiela UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 2 1.00
48. Maja Zębala Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 2 1.00
49. Dominika Dudek Wisła CANPACK Kraków 2 2 1.00
50. Julia Baczyńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 2 1.00
51. Aleksandra Kopacz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 1 0.33
52. Oliwia Starma TS MOSiR Bochnia 2 1 0.50
53. Maja Galbarczyk MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 0 0.00
54. Oliwia Dańczak UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 0 0.00
55. Wiktoria Popiół UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
56. Julia Szczepanik KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 0 0.00
57. Julia Kras KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata 3 0 0.00
58. Oliwia Laciuga UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 0 0.00
59. Karolina Korcyl MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 3 0 0.00
60. Martyna Sekuła UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 1 0 0.00
61. Sonia Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 2 0 0.00