Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksandra Michalczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 330 30.00
2. Gabriela Wajda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 250 20.83
3. Gabriela Kotlarz Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 222 18.50
4. Monika Kowalska MOSiR Bochnia 14 176 12.57
5. Julia Kowalska Wisła CanPack Kraków 10 139 13.90
6. Julia Baczyńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 13 137 9.79
7. Maria Stolarska MOSiR Bochnia 14 137 9.79
8. Julia Kolarz MOSiR Bochnia 14 137 9.79
9. Amelia Gajek MOSiR Bochnia 13 131 10.08
10. Nikola Więcek MOSiR Bochnia 12 125 10.42
11. Natalia Kowalik MOSiR Bochnia 12 119 9.92
12. Sonia Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 113 10.27
13. Wiktoria Poniewierska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 112 9.33
14. Wiktoria Zabawa MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 93 7.75
15. Martyna Przybycień Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 90 8.18
16. Nina Skrzypak MOSiR Bochnia 12 90 7.50
17. Kinga Nowaczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 86 6.62
18. Kinga Bursa Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 82 7.45
19. Oliwia Laciuga UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 79 7.18
20. Magdalena Jandała Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 74 6.17
21. Martyna Gajda Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 74 6.73
22. Klaudia Góral Wisła CanPack Kraków 7 70 10.00
23. Klaudia Jagiełło UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 69 8.63
24. Maja Trybus Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 67 6.09
25. Karolina Korcyl MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 65 5.42
26. Oliwia Poniewierska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 64 5.33
27. Gabriela Pabian Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 64 5.82
28. Kamila Makowiec Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 63 5.73
29. Sylwia Kołodziej UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 60 10.00
30. Maja Drwięga Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 8 55 6.88
31. Natalia Nadratowska MOSiR Bochnia 13 54 4.15
32. Magdalena Sulasz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 6 54 9.00
33. Monika Wilk MOSiR Bochnia 12 54 4.50
34. Nikola Biernat MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 11 48 4.36
35. Dominika Dudek Wisła CanPack Kraków 10 48 4.80
36. Klaudia Gawęda UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 46 7.67
37. Emilia Skórska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 9 46 5.11
38. Aleksandra Studzizur Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 12 45 3.75
39. Sylwia Słowik MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 9 42 4.67
40. Małgorzata Bieniek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 40 6.67
41. Anna Duda Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 11 40 3.64
42. Natalia Otfinowska Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 38 3.45
43. Oliwia Ratusznik Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 11 38 3.45
44. Katarzyna Skrzyniarz Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 38 4.22
45. Aleksandra Kopacz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 10 37 3.70
46. Lena Malawska Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 10 36 3.60
47. Natalia Orlicka Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 35 3.89
48. Natalia Wiącek UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 34 4.86
49. Julia Przekota Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 11 33 3.00
50. Mariola Cepil Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 10 30 3.00
51. Anna Sobaś MOSiR Bochnia 12 28 2.33
52. Aleksandra Gołas MOSiR Bochnia 7 26 3.71
53. Nadia Mayer Wisła CanPack Kraków 10 25 2.50
54. Martyna Kwoka Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 23 2.56
55. Magdalena Wośko UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 22 4.40
56. Kinga Klejdysz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 20 3.33
57. Natalia Hełmecka MOSiR Bochnia 8 19 2.38
58. Nikola Bursa Wisła CanPack Kraków 6 19 3.17
59. Daria Radzik Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 17 1.89
60. Oliwia Multan UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 16 5.33
61. Zuzanna Sadowy UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 16 1.23
62. Sandra Dobrucka UMKS Gracz Starachowice 5 16 3.20
63. Natalia Szymczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 16 1.33
64. Małgorzata Bidzińska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 14 1.75
65. Wiktoria Tylawska Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 10 14 1.40
66. Maria Kisielewicz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 13 1.86
67. Nikola Kociołek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 4 13 3.25
68. Paulina Kotowicz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 4 12 3.00
69. Wiktoria Maszewska MOSiR Bochnia 9 12 1.33
70. Barbara Leonow UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 9 12 1.33
71. Inga Hebda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 8 10 1.25
72. Laura Tenerowicz Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 10 1.11
73. Ada Klaper MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 9 0.75
74. Marlena Kozioł Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 8 0.89
75. Anna Robak Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 6 8 1.33
76. Emilia Więcek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 7 7 1.00
77. Emilia Wołkowicz Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 6 0.67
78. Kamila Fudalej UMKS Gracz Starachowice 5 6 1.20
79. Wiktoria Łoboda UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 6 1.20
80. Anna Raczyńska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 6 0.75
81. Dominika Szymczyk UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 5 1.00
82. Dominika Strach UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 4 0.80
83. Amelia Malina UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 4 1.33
84. Marta Bębas UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 2 0.25
85. Aleksandra Daniszewska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 2 0.29
86. Gabriela Tabaczyńska MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 9 2 0.22
87. Martyna Szkolik UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 2 0.67
88. Julia Gerhardt Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 6 2 0.33
89. Wiktoria Szymczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 10 2 0.20
90. Małgorzata Banaś UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 2 0.29
91. Aleksandra Drabik UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 2 0.67
92. Weronika Dzik Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 6 2 0.33
93. Danuta Roja Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 7 1 0.14
94. Martyna Wiktor Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 1 0.11
95. Maja Buś MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 1 0.17
96. Julia Skórska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 6 0 0.00
97. Laura Skrzyniarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 7 0 0.00
98. Emilia Król UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 0 0.00
99. Natalia Wawrzoń Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy Strzelec 8 0 0.00
100. Aleksandra Heba UMKS Gracz Starachowice 6 0 0.00