Krakowski Okręgowy Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksandra Michalczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 330 30.00
2. Gabriela Wajda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 250 20.83
3. Gabriela Kotlarz Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 12 222 18.50
4. Monika Kowalska MOSiR Bochnia 14 176 12.57
5. Julia Kowalska Wisła CanPack Kraków 10 139 13.90
6. Julia Baczyńska UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 13 137 9.79
7. Maria Stolarska MOSiR Bochnia 14 137 9.79
8. Julia Kolarz MOSiR Bochnia 14 137 9.79
9. Amelia Gajek MOSiR Bochnia 13 131 10.08
10. Nikola Więcek MOSiR Bochnia 12 125 10.42
11. Natalia Kowalik MOSiR Bochnia 12 119 9.92
12. Sonia Skoczeń UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 113 10.27
13. Wiktoria Poniewierska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 12 112 9.33
14. Wiktoria Zabawa MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 93 7.75
15. Martyna Przybycień Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 90 8.18
16. Nina Skrzypak MOSiR Bochnia 12 90 7.50
17. Kinga Nowaczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 86 6.62
18. Kinga Bursa Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 82 7.45
19. Oliwia Laciuga UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 11 79 7.18
20. Martyna Gajda Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 74 6.73
21. Magdalena Jandała Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 12 74 6.17
22. Klaudia Góral Wisła CanPack Kraków 7 70 10.00
23. Klaudia Jagiełło UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 69 8.63
24. Maja Trybus Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 67 6.09
25. Karolina Korcyl MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 65 5.42
26. Gabriela Pabian Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 64 5.82
27. Oliwia Poniewierska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 12 64 5.33
28. Kamila Makowiec Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 11 63 5.73
29. Sylwia Kołodziej UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 60 10.00
30. Maja Drwięga Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 8 55 6.88
31. Monika Wilk MOSiR Bochnia 12 54 4.50
32. Natalia Nadratowska MOSiR Bochnia 13 54 4.15
33. Magdalena Sulasz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 6 54 9.00
34. Nikola Biernat MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 11 48 4.36
35. Dominika Dudek Wisła CanPack Kraków 10 48 4.80
36. Klaudia Gawęda UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 46 7.67
37. Emilia Skórska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 9 46 5.11
38. Aleksandra Studzizur Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 12 45 3.75
39. Sylwia Słowik MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 9 42 4.67
40. Anna Duda Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 11 40 3.64
41. Małgorzata Bieniek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 40 6.67
42. Katarzyna Skrzyniarz Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 38 4.22
43. Oliwia Ratusznik Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 11 38 3.45
44. Natalia Otfinowska Wisła CanPack Kraków 11 38 3.45
45. Aleksandra Kopacz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 10 37 3.70
46. Lena Malawska Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 10 36 3.60
47. Natalia Orlicka Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 35 3.89
48. Natalia Wiącek UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 34 4.86
49. Julia Przekota Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 11 33 3.00
50. Mariola Cepil Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 10 30 3.00
51. Anna Sobaś MOSiR Bochnia 12 28 2.33
52. Aleksandra Gołas MOSiR Bochnia 7 26 3.71
53. Nadia Mayer Wisła CanPack Kraków 10 25 2.50
54. Martyna Kwoka Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 23 2.56
55. Magdalena Wośko UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 22 4.40
56. Kinga Klejdysz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 6 20 3.33
57. Natalia Hełmecka MOSiR Bochnia 8 19 2.38
58. Nikola Bursa Wisła CanPack Kraków 6 19 3.17
59. Daria Radzik Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 17 1.89
60. Oliwia Multan UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 16 5.33
61. Natalia Szymczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 16 1.33
62. Zuzanna Sadowy UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 16 1.23
63. Sandra Dobrucka UMKS Gracz Starachowice 5 16 3.20
64. Małgorzata Bidzińska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 14 1.75
65. Wiktoria Tylawska Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 10 14 1.40
66. Maria Kisielewicz UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 13 1.86
67. nikola kociołek UKS Basket Dąbrówka 4 13 3.25
68. Barbara Leonow UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 9 12 1.33
69. Paulina Kotowicz UKS Basket Dąbrówka 4 12 3.00
70. Wiktoria Maszewska MOSiR Bochnia 9 12 1.33
71. Inga Hebda MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 8 10 1.25
72. Laura Tenerowicz Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 10 1.11
73. Ada Klaper MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 12 9 0.75
74. Marlena Kozioł Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 8 0.89
75. Anna Robak Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 6 8 1.33
76. Emilia Więcek MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 7 7 1.00
77. Anna Raczyńska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 6 0.75
78. Emilia Wołkowicz Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 6 0.67
79. Wiktoria Łoboda UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 6 1.20
80. Kamila Fudalej UMKS Gracz Starachowice 5 6 1.20
81. Dominika Szymczyk UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 5 1.00
82. Dominika Strach UKS Basket Dąbrówka 5 4 0.80
83. Amelia Malina UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 4 1.33
84. Małgorzata Banaś UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 2 0.29
85. Marta Bębas UMKS Gracz Starachowice 8 2 0.25
86. Aleksandra Daniszewska UMKS Gracz Starachowice 7 2 0.29
87. Gabriela Tabaczyńska MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 9 2 0.22
88. Martyna Szkolik UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 2 0.67
89. Julia Gerhardt Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 6 2 0.33
90. Wiktoria Szymczyk UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 10 2 0.20
91. Aleksandra Drabik UKS Basket Dąbrówka 3 2 0.67
92. Weronika Dzik Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 6 2 0.33
93. Danuta Roja Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 7 1 0.14
94. Martyna Wiktor Gorlickie Towarzystwo Koszykówki 9 1 0.11
95. Maja Buś MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 6 1 0.17
96. Emilia Król UKS Żak Nowy Sącz 12 0 0.00
97. Aleksandra Heba UMKS Gracz Starachowice 6 0 0.00
98. Natalia Wawrzoń Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 8 0 0.00
99. Julia Skórska Uczniowski Parafialny Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Strzelec" 6 0 0.00
100. Laura Skrzyniarz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów 7 0 0.00